Startnr. Bestuurder Navigator Woonplaats type Strafpunten Stand
1 Minze Vries Mark Knopperts Spier 2CV 305 58
2 Hans Huibers Hinke de Vries Goutum 2CV6 Charleston 309 61
3 Berto Drenth Bas Drenth Assen 2CV Azam 252 33
4 Johan Liezenga Lianne Liezenga Hoogeveen 2CV6 Charleston 219 22
5 Harry Sijnstra Wendy Sijnstra Hasselt 2CV6 Transat 249 32
6 Arjan Wabeke Sonja Wabeke Klijndijk 2CV Special 165 6
7 Peter de Vries Erik Jan Groen Hoogeveen 2CV Club 272 40
8 Gert Vroom Henny Vroom Tiggelaar Noordseschut 2CV6 276 44
9 Maria Ellens Jacqueline van Reijmersdal Nieuw Scheemda 2CV6 274 42
10 Annie Brouwer-Rozeboom Willem Brouwer Amsterfoort 2CV6 Special 295 53
11 Hayo Maarsingh Jan Middel Wagenborgen 2CV6 230 26
12 Rob van Schuppen Eede Reenalda Harlingen 2CV6 Charleston 278 47
13 Harke Homan Nicolet Brinkman Beilen 2CV 365 74
14 Lars Bolt Meinte Nutters Assen  2CV 723 99
15 Remmo Scheper Joke Scheper Gort Alteveer 2CV6 119 1
16 Evert Boersma Marjan Boersma Broekema Sebaldeburen 2 CV6 134 2
17 Wilja Kok Kees Kok Gieten 2 CV6 395 75
18 Paul Hornis Maike van der Horst Haarlem 2 CV6 258 35
19 Sander Jansen Jenny Achtereekte Twello Dyana 6 478 89
20 Jeroen Woestenburg Wilma Steyn Haren 2 CV6 Charleston 186 12
21 Appie Tuinstra Ria Tuinstra Borg Sebaldeburen 2CV6 Club 202 17
22 Bareld Kamst Anita Kip Eeserveen 2CV 295 54
23 Jan Dijkstra Roelof Bult Meppel 2 CV 285 51
24 Seine Zandbergen Willy Zandbergen Erica 2 CV 280 48
25 Miny Hemmes Ruud de Vreeze Kropswolde 2 CV 6 Club S6 330 65
26 Ingeborg Peizel Piet Peizel Darp 2 CV AK 400 225 24
27 Henk Loer Annemarie Loer Hoogezand 2 CV 4 425 82
28 Willem Brouwer Linda Brouwer Meedhuizen 2 CV 6   226 25
29 Ben Wevers Jenny Wevers de Wolde Pesse 2 CV Charleston 275 uitval
30 Wiebren Kraeima Daan Groenewold Kropswolde 2 CV 6 648 98
31 Jan Koers Berry Prins Uithoorn 2CV6 145 4
32 Marinus Kielman Ineke van der Laan Dwingelo 2 CV 273 41
33 Rein Nijboer Hilda Voorinholt Ten Boer 2 CV Special 200 16
34 Jan Willlem Popma Lennaart de Jong Borne 2CV 239 29
35 Harry Wolters Mieke Wolters Zuidwolde Burton 259 36
36 Peter Huizinga Henk Huizinga Zuidbroek 2 CV Charleston 363 73
37 Leo v.d. Beek Ingrid Wortelboer Assen 2 CV4 193 14
38 Frits Everts Barber Everts Vries Citroen Mehari 297 55
39 Henk Knoef Jacqueline Knoef Veenhuizen 2 CV6 Club 261 38
40 Maurits van Slobbe Marloes van Slobbe Haren 2 CV 6 Club S6 174 7
41 Jessica Scholtze Dineke Brink Gieterveen 2 CV 535 93
42 Jeroen Schipper Maaike Schipper Ten Boer 2 CV 6 Club 6 238 28
43 Ton Wassink Ellen Maarse Apeldoorn AZU 250 423 81
44 Jaap Mulder Geesje Mulder Rouveen AK 400 WW 234 27
45 Guus Vos Alice Vos Hoogeveen Lomax 224 300 57
46 Jakob Hulshof Richard Senneker Nieuw Weerdinge 2CV6 181 10
47 Mike Buijs Roelien Hartman Hoogeveen 2 CV 6 177 9
48 JorisMulders Gerrard Boot Amsterdam 2CV 281 49
49 Jaap Stel Jelly Stel Groningen 2 CV 210 19
50 Sjoerd Tolsma Martin Stavleu Dronten 2 CV 193 15
51 Menno van Dorsten Francien van DorstenKrijger Hoogeveen 2CV 334 67
52 Janneke de JongSteenbergen Sib de Jong Eelde 2CV4 361 72
53 Pieternel de Jong Casper Smits Winsum (Gr) Dyane 6 Comfort 191 13
54 Jacomien Luiken Verena Dijkema Haren 2 CV 305 59
55 Ria Matsinger Gijsbert van Dijk Nieuwveen 2 CV 440 84
56 Henk Mulder Tineke Mulder Oldebroek 2 CV 298 56
57 JJ Rietman Manon Rietman Blankert Rijsenhout 2 CV 259 37
58 Evert Kluin Ester Kluin Terwolde 2 CV 805 100
59 Arnout van den Berg Teesy van den Berg Marknesse Dyane 6   252 34
60 Piet van Wijk Ester van Wijk van Beek Wijk bij Duurstede 2 CV6 445 85
61 Anne Hofma Christa Wolvega 2 CV Special 410 77
62 Frans Tollenaar Ivonne-Tollernaar-Bus Vogelenzang 2 CV Club 284 50
63 Klaas de Weert Corrie de Weert Leek 2 CV Club 489 91
64 Familie Mulder 2e equipe   Oldebroek 2 CV 6 313 62
65 Betran Platen Marleen Platen Buurman Ter Apel AK 329 64
66 Martijn van Breden Simon Bijzitter Haulerwijk 2 CV Charleston 490 92
67 Wim van Kaam Martin van Kaam Almere 2 CV 6 348 70
68 Hero Havenga de Poel Walter Bakker Groningen Citroen Dyane 140 3
69 Foppe Remerij Joke Remerij Egmond a.d.Hoef 2 CV6 Charleston 175 8
70 Ruud Douma Henriet Douma Gasselternijveen 2 CV6 457 86
71 Robbert Boelens Stephan Boxem Groningen 2CV6 Special 347 69
72 Pim van der Heijen Marco Nawijn Uffelte Dyane  208 18
73 Paul van Dijk Janine van Dijk Elp Burton 223 23
74 Jan Heling Rene Klap Westerbork  2CV6 403 76
75 Willemijn Homan Jorine Homan Groningen 2 CV6 480 90
76 Marcel Folkerts Esther Peters Elp 2 CV 307 60
77 Tsjikke van der Weg Feenstra Tabe van der Weg Roden 2 CV Charleston 829 101
78 Paulien Meijvogel Linda Meijvogel Hilversum  2 CV 6 214 20
79 Rogier van Ganzewinkel Matthijs van Ganzewinkel Hilversum 2 CV 6 313 63
80 Bouwien Flik Richard Kainama Assen 2 CV 1015 102
81 Henk Everts Karin Emst Groningen 2 CV 289 52
82 Riet van den Berg Rian van den Berg Diever 2 CV6 Club 466 88
83 Olaf van der Lelie Wendy Haisma Haren 2 CV 6 183 11
84 Herman Knape Jos Knape Meppel 2 CV 6 Perrier 240 30
85 Anne Greven Bianca Klok Den Haag 2 CV 6 Club 422 80
86 Miranda Wagenaar-Wolff Albert-Jan Wagenaar IJhorst 2 CV 542 94
87 Geke Buist Ester van Weeren Smilde 2 CV6 Charleston 360 71
88 Marion van Ravensberg Pim Overwater Smilde 2 CV 420 79
89 Kees Lüürssen Pim Overwater Middelstum Burton 419 78
90 Hugo Teekens Fida Teekens Koekange 2 CV 6 Club S6 276 45
91 Dick Bouma Anneke Bouma Hoogeveen 2 CV 6 460 87
92 Ronald Weerheijm Joan Vleeskens Assen 2 CV 6 150 5
93 Luc van Geyte Frieda van Ackerbroek Lint - Belgie 2 CV 6 330 66
94 Koos Marissen Jolanda Marissen Appelscha 2 CV6 Charleston 276 46
95 Henk Reinders Gretha Luik Appelscha 2 CV 6 246 31
96 Christian Gorter Roelof Klein Uithuizermeeden 2 CV 6 620 97
97 Theo Bijlefeld Jan-Paul Bijlefeld Zuidlaren 2 CV 6 341 68
98 Ad Schepers Annie Schepers Roosendaal Burton 265 39
99 Herman Stagge Marcha Stagge Eelderwolde 2 CV 6 Club 218 21
100 Peter Alkema Baukje Alkema Bovensmilde 2 CV6 Special s6 555 95
101 Jacob van Breden Jannie van Breden Bijlsma Haulerwijk 2 CV 6 432 83
VIP Monique Pateman Henriette Meppelink Hoogeveen 2 CV 576 96